Road Broom

press to zoom

press to zoom
1/1

Ideal Uses

Road construction

Factory car parks

Site clean up

Stock yards

Shipping containers

Features

Forward and Reverse operation

Sweep or Pick up

Hinged Lid for unloading

Replaceable cutting edge on bucket

1 Piece Poly Brush

Easy to use built-in brush adjustment handles, no tools required

To Suit: Universal Skidsteer (Cat, Kubota, Bobcat, ASV, Terex, Case, JCB, New Holland, Takeuchi)

Also Known as: Skidsteer Broom, Sweeper attachment, Bucket Broom